Results Wings Wheels and Goggles 2015 Penalties: Leg 2 Saturday afternoon

Vintage class

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
44 Stefan Bloemendaal / Gerrit Jan Westerveld Porsche 356 A Speedster 1957 00:02:13 1
14 Mr. Roger Tilmans / Marijke Tilmans Bentley Speed Six Le Mans 1932 00:02:26 1
26 Luc Slijpen / Thomas Slijpen Talbot 1930 00:03:40 1
47 Cees Lubbers / Cor Verbrugge Lancia Augusta 00:04:14 1
23 Harm Altena / Els de Bruin Bentley 1933 00:04:22 1
45 Jaap van den Broek / Hansje van den Broek Peugeot 402 B Legere 1939 00:06:01 1
37 Mr. Michel Laarman / Maryan Greif Knox 1911 00:06:06 1
2 Jan Schmidt / BMW Drauz Cabrio 1937 00:06:19 1
35 Ivo Noteboom / Henny van Os Aston Martin International Le Mans 1930 00:07:22 1
7 Matthias Laqueur / Henny van Os Lagonda LG45 team car 1934 00:08:10 1
9 Fons Jans / Henny van Os Christiani Huit 1930 00:09:21 1
11 Peter Hartman / Dennis Hartman Mercedes 190 SL 1954 00:09:35 1
36 / 00:15:13 1
10 Dirk Lindenbergh / Vincent In 't Veld Bentley 5,3 4.5 le Mans 1928 00:29:26 1
33 Olav Glasius / Alfa Romeo 8C Monza 1932 00:30:27 1
32 Mr. Ron Cryns / Reinhilde Cryns Lagonda M 45 1934 01:35:16 1
12 Horst Koch / Packard Cabrio 1936 01:50:00 1
34 Mr. Benno Schmitz / Karianne Veldhuizen Dodge De luxury liner 1941 01:50:00 1
20 Jan de Boer / Frits de Boer Rolls Royce Silver Ghost 1914 02:05:00 1
16 Bert Degenaar / Henny van Os Bentley 1932 02:05:00 1
15 Mr. Alfred Bauer / Mr. Reinhard Schauer Alfa Romeo 1936 02:05:00 0

Aircraft

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
38 Con Zwinkels / Laurens Rosenthal Extra 330 LT 2011 00:02:46 5
21 Lex Versteeg / Erik Brouwer Cessna 02 1967 00:05:21 5
24 Peter Duin / Nico Bleeker Cessna 182 P 1974 00:10:00 5
25 Adrian Hall-Carpenter / Gordon McPherson San Jodel D150 1964 00:12:22 5
5 Arnold de Brie / Frans Krijnen Van's Aircraft RV7A 2008 00:12:25 5
50 Jeroen van Rossum / Kees Schoorl Rockwell Commmander 01:05:12 5

Aircraft

Nr. Driver/Navigator Name Car Make / Type Penalty Class
27 Arnoud Schreiner / Olivier Schreiner Piper PA 12 1947 00:01:09 6
41 Hans Teijgeler / Bowers Fly Baby 1972 00:01:41 6
28 Bert van de Bunte / Ruben Penterman ERCO 415CD 1947 00:01:56 6
46 Thomas Fassin / Jaap van Steinforn Boeing Stearman N251 1940 00:07:13 6
29 Koen van Lohuizen / Robin van Lohuizen Piper Cup Pa 18 - 50 1947 00:07:44 6
8 Frank Surink / Rob Maatman Stinson 108-1 1947 00:13:06 6
30 Jan Willem Vijvers / Tiger Moth 1937 00:15:58 6
18 Mr. Rob de Man / Roderick Buijs Chipmunk DHC 1 1950 00:17:14 6
42 Hubert Jansen / Frank Jansen Scheibe Erling SF 23 C 1963 00:25:29 6
48 Hans Kirpestein / Hugo Drijver Stampe Vertongen SV 4 B 1955 00:40:24 6
3 Philip Musch / Ronald de Boer Saab 1959 01:00:00 6
19 Miklos Schermer Voest / Viathou Peletier Tiger Moth 01:00:00 6
22 Hans van Hoesel / Henny van Os Piper Cup 1951 01:00:00 6
40 Hans Oortman / Henny van Os Yakovlev Yak 52 1987 01:00:00 6